Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Divisions
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Member Associations
Visit Website
Brantford Church Hockey League
Visit Website
Brantford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Burlington Lions Optimist Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Burlington Raiders Hockey Club
Visit Website
Cambridge Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Visit Website
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Visit Website
Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Greater London Hockey Association
Visit Website
Hamilton Huskies
Visit Website
Hamilton Minor Hockey Council
Visit Website
Huron-Perth Lakers
Visit Website
Kitchener Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambton Jr Sting
Visit Website
London Jr Knights
Visit Website
Sarnia Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Catharines CYO
Visit Website
Stratford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Stratford Rotary Hockey
Visit Website
Sun County Panthers
Visit Website
Waterloo Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Windsor AAA Zone
Visit Website
Woodstock Minor Hockey
×
HOME
Divisions
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT
Mission & Vision
Communication Flowchart
Head Office - STAFF
Executive Committee
Manual of Operations
History and Structure
Internship/Volunteer Opportunities
PLAYERS
Player Pathways
U9 & Below
U11
Long Term Player Development
Mental Health Services & Support
Code of Conduct
PARENTS
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Clinic Link
Transfer Current RIS to Hockey Canada
Hockey Canada Downloads
FAQ - Answers to Questions from Parents
Mental Health Services & Support
Hockey Canada Parent Orientation Program
Head Contact
Checking
Just Try It!
Code of Conduct
TEAM OFFICIALS
COACHES
TRAINERS
TEAM MANAGERS
OHF SCREENING
MALTREATMENT RESOURCES
Code of Conduct
ON-ICE OFFICIALS
Program Overview
Certification & Clinics
Level 1 - Entry to Officiating
Recertification
Upgrade Clinics
Level 2 Upgrade
Level 3 Upgrade
Member High Performance Upgrade
Crossovers
Camps
AHOP - Program of Excellence (POE)
Rules
Maltreatment
Documents
ALLIANCE Hockey Manual of Operations
ALLIANCE Hockey Code of Conduct
Rules and Regulations
29.0 - Referees
Structure
8.0 - Referee Operations in ALLIANCE Hockey Leagues
Minimum Suspension List and Penalty Codes
Policies
Manuals
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Officials Handbook
U8 & U9 MD Officiating Resource Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Restriction Guide
ALLIANCE Hockey Additional Information, Updates & Special Rules - OFFICIALS
GameSheet Inc. - Referee Video
Forms
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Game Incident Report
2023-2024 - ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Material Order Form
Contact Lists
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Contact List
ALLIANCE Hockey Officiating Program - Association Contact List
Hockey Canada Officiating Program (HCOP)
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Hockey Canada Registry (HCR) 3.0
Instructions - Makring a Hockey Canada Registry Account
Instructions - How to link a member to my HCR Account
Instructions - How to view your profile in your HCR Account
Hockey Canada Resources
Hockey Canada - Playing Rules (2022-2024)
Hockey Canada - Officiating Procedures for Referee and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Duties for Referees and Linespersons
Hockey Canada - Officiating Systems for Referee and Linespersons
OHF
OHF SCREENING
OHF Modified Game Play
OHF Modified Game Play
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 (updated Sept. 25)
Rules for 3v3, 4v4 GRAPHICS for OFFICIALS (updated Sept. 25)
ALLIANCE Hockey Referee of the Year Recipients
The Referee's Crease - Newsletter Archive
TOURNAMENTS
PROGRAMS
AAA Prospects Games
AAA Face Offs
Program of Excellence - POE
The First Shift
Toyota Hockey Challenge
U18 AAA League
House League Hockey
Annual Awards
Annual Awards Program
Annual Award Recipients
CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALLIANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2024 U7 Festival
2024 U8 Jamboree
2024 U9 MD
2024 House League
2024 HL Select
2024 U10-U16 BB-B
2024 U18-NBC
TCHL Championships
U10/U11 AA-A
U13/U15 AA-A
U10/U11 AAA
U13 AAA
U15 AAA
OHF CHAMPIONSHIPS
REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (U18/U15/U13 AAA)
FORMS
Registration
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form Seeded AA-A & BB-B
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U10-U13 AAA
2024-2025 Intent to Play Form U14-16 AAA
2024-2025 ALLIANCE Player Tryout Permission Form
OHF Permission to Tryout Form Prior to RMF
OHF Residential Move Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Local Residential Move Form
AAA Waiver / Adjacent Zones
Right of Choice Declaration Form
Right of Choice Mileage Declaration Form
House League Pre-Roster Submission Document For Registrar
Goaltender Relief Form
ALLIANCE Hockey Zone Player Affiliation Form
Competition
Travel Permits
IIHF Incoming and Outgoing Tour Application
Hockey Canada Sanctioned Programs
ALLIANCE Hockey Game Sheet
OHF
OHF Playing Regulations
OHF Minimum Suspension List
Inquiry
Protest Form
Appeal Procedures
Appeal Form
Process for Managing Concerns & Complaints
Incident Report/Violation Report Form
Tournaments
Tournament Suspension Report Form
Tournament Sanction Application Procedures
Tournament Sanction Application Form
Tournament Final Report Payment Form
Tournament Checklist Form
Development
Coach Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Clinic Application Form
Body Checking Policy Clinic Hosting Report Form
ALLIANCE Hockey HP1 Member Subsidy
Coach Crossover / Card Replacement Form
ADMIN
Insurance
Sanctioning & Travel Permits
Insurance Certificate Request
Hockey Canada Injury Report Form_24
Team Travel Insurance Information
OHF Insurance Guide 2017
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
HC Insurance Questions
Policies
OHF Screening Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Criminal Record Check Policy
ALLIANCE Hockey Harassment, Abuse & Misconduct Policies & Procedures
Materials & Orders
Association Annual Material Order Form
General Material Order Form
Return to Hockey Plan
Annual General Meeting
Representative & Recreational Council Meeting Manual
Website Article Submission
Divisions
AAA
AA-A
BB-B
MD
House League
AAA
AAA
Under 10 AAA
Under 11 AAA
Under 12 AAA
Under 13 AAA
Under 14 AAA
Under 15 AAA
Under 16 AAA
Under 18 AAA
×
AA-A
AA-A
Under 10 AA-A
Under 11 AA-A
Under 12 AA-A
Under 13 AA-A
Under 14 AA-A
Under 15 AA-A
Under 16 AA-A
Under 18 AA-A
×
BB-B
BB-B
Under 10 BB-B
Under 11 BB-B
Under 12 BB-B
Under 13 BB-B
Under 14 BB-B
Under 15 BB-B
Under 16 BB-B
Under 18-NBC
×
MD
MD
Under 8
Under 9
×
House League
Recreational League
TCHL U9
TCHL U10
TCHL U11
TCHL U12
TCHL U13
TCHL U14
TCHL U15
TCHL U16
TCHL U18
×
Latest
News
OHF Scholarship Program
Submitted
By OHF on Mar 22, 2024 (820 views)
Applications are now being accepted! Deadline to apply is May 19, 2024 About the Program The Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF) Scholarship was introduced in 1997 to recognize and reward dedication in education and hockey. The program provides financial assistance to registered OHF participants to offset the cost of post-secondary education. Since its inception, the OHF has distributed more than $450,000 to over 400 post-secondary students.
Read More
Latest
News
OHL Rangers - Rangers Reach Supports TCHL Champions!
Submitted
By ALLIANCE Hockey on Mar 21, 2024 (549 views)
Kitchener, ON - Thanks to the OHL's Kitchener Rangers Hockey Club and Rangers Reach, the first ever Tri Cities Hockey League Championships will mark a very special end to the 2023-24 minor hockey season! Supported by the contributing partnership of the Kitchener Rangers Hockey Club and Rangers Reach, the U10-U18 TCHL Championships are scheduled for Saturday, March 30th at the Activa Sportsplex with 34 house league teams competing for one of the 17 TCHL Championship titles. In addition, the 15 U9 teams are competing in their own Championships throughout the month of March, with all teams ...
Read More
Latest
News
OHF Centralized Screening Process - Team Officials, On-Ice Officials
Submitted
By OHF on Mar 20, 2024 (522 views)
BACKGROUND The process for the Vulnerable Sector Checks will be centralized and conducted by the Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF) for all Team Officials and Team Personnel as of the 2024-25 season. This is in addition to the screening of all On-Ice Officials that has been in place for the past number of years.
Read More
Latest
News
2024 Championships
Submitted
By ALLIANCE Hockey on Mar 07, 2024 (3479 views)
#ITSJUSTAGAME
News Archive
Other News
Feb 20, 2024
ALLIANCE Hockey Award Nominations - NOW OPEN!
Feb 16, 2024
Registration underway for 2024 OHL Performance Development League
Feb 14, 2024
U18AAA Top 3 Rankings: Week #7 - Final Rankings
Feb 07, 2024
U16AAA Top 5 Rankings: Week #7 - Final Rankings
Feb 05, 2024
ALLIANCE Players Have a Blast at NHL Youth Jamboree
Feb 02, 2024
U7 Festival & U8 Jamboree Registration is OPEN!
Upcoming Events
Apr
04
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 House League Select Championships
Brantford
Apr
05
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 U13 & U15 AA-A Championships
St. Thomas
Apr
05
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 U13 AAA Championships
Essex
Apr
05
8:00 AM - Apr 07 7:00 PM
2024 U7 & U8 Jamboree
Sarnia
Quick Links
Coaches Association of Ontario
Heroic Minds
Hockey Canada
Kids Help Phone
LiveBarn
OHF
The Coaches Site
Our Sponsors
The Coaches Site
Gatorade
Weekend Hockey Tournaments
GameSheet Inc.
FoxNet
Four Points Sheraton
Grant Custom
Find us:
OHL PDL
TEAM OFFICIALS - SCREENING
OHF SCREENING ON-ICE OFFICIALS
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
11 events
Fri
10 events
Sat
61 events
Sun
35 events
Mon
3 events
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD50
Central Park (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
U10T2B43
Oakridge
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD1
Gretzky Center (#2)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B27
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 2
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W18
Clearwater (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
F2
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E1
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
F1
Chedoke (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Brantford 99ers
U16T1B10
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
J2
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ West London Hawks 2
U9T2W22
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B28
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
F2
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ West London Hawks
U13T1B51
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B36
Stronach (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
North London Nationals
@ West London Hawks
U16T2B55
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
London Bandits Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B25
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights Green
F2
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ West London Hawks
U14T1B58
Bostwick (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U15T1B34
Activa (Tom Graham)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC39
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
London Bandits
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B34
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Stratford Warriors
@ London Bandits
U9T1F15
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
West Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
North London Nationals T2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W27
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Tier 2
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
@ London Bandits
U11T2B34
Argyle (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Stratford Warriors
F3
Dufferin
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B45
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B63
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC21
Sports Park (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U10C26
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
@ London Bandits Black
U12T2B33
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U10T1B28
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Brantford 99ers 1
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F47
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
East Half-Ice
REP • Under 8
Brantford 99ers
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD33
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
F3
Chedoke (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Sun County Panthers
G4
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
U10PPD38
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B39
Argyle (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B61
Reeves CC (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B40
Grand River
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights White
U10C30
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Hamilton Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC14
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Stratford Warriors
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10T1B60
AMC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10B49
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F54
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ London Jr Knights
U11PPD38
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
E3
SRIC (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B7
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
E2
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD25
Tilbury
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B49
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11C23
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B59
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B54
Clearwater (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U15T1B37
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights White
U11B46
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B32
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Hamilton Huskies
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B48
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Brantford 99ers Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U13T1B27
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Brantford 99ers
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U10B42
Nichols (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD25
Tilbury
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights
H5
Nichols (C)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U16T2B30
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
F5
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U10B34
Nichols (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B25
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B24
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B15
Hespeler (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Cambridge Hawks
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U11B33
Nichols (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
London Jr Knights Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
J3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
I1
Nichols (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
G4
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
F3
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Cancelled
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
U9T2EC46
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B50
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 1 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Gold
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F12
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
H5
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E4
Clearwater (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits
U10T2B25
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 12 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B17
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C52
Allman
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD30
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Cambridge Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD14
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
East/Central Tier 2 Full-Ice
REP • Under 9
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U9T2EC40
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits Black
U14T1B36
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Bristol
REP • Under 11 AA-A
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B42
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 14 AAA
Sun County Panthers
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G5
St. Marys (Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
Lambton Jr Sting
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD22
Blenheim
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 14 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B15
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Constellation
REP • Under 10 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C17
Activa (PJD)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B56
Allman
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits
U15T2B25
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
I2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 11 BB-B
Waterloo Wolves
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B26
Sportsworld (Prac)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 10 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U10T1B38
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
F4
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AAA
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
G5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 15 BB-B
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15T2B16
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
London Jr Knights White
@ London Jr Knights Green
F6
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Tier 1
REP • Under 13 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B17
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 10 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Tier 2
REP • Under 16 BB-B
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B42
AMC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 11 AAA
London Jr Knights
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ London Jr Knights
G6
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights Green
J4
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 18 AA-A
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights Green
F4
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Constellation Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AA-A
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
E5
SRIC (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Bristol Playdowns
REP • Under 16 AA-A
Stratford Warriors
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
E3
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Playdowns
REP • Under 12 AAA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
H6
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
OHL PDL
TEAM OFFICIALS - SCREENING
OHF SCREENING ON-ICE OFFICIALS
Quick Links
Coaches Association of Ontario
Heroic Minds
Hockey Canada
Kids Help Phone
LiveBarn
OHF
The Coaches Site